Hospital Staff

LIST OF HOSPITAL STAFF

  S. No.   DETAILS PARTICULARS
         
  1   NAME DR. C. P. SHARMA
      DESIGNATION MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT
      REMARKS PRINCIPAL
      QUALIFICATION B.H.MS., M.D. (Hom.)
      REGISTRATION NO. 14446/ S.H.C., M. P.
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  2   NAME DR. MANOJ SRIVASTAVA
      DESIGNATION SENIOR MEDICAL OFFICER
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION B.H.MS.
      REGISTRATION NO. H-23611/HMB, U.P.
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  3   NAME DR. SUNIL CHAND
      DESIGNATION MEDICAL OFFICER
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION B.H.M.S.
      REGISTRATION NO. H-033011/ HMB, U.P.
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  4   NAME DR. ALOK YADAV
      DESIGNATION MEDICAL OFFICER
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION B.H.M.S.
      REGISTRATION NO. H-034759/ HMB, U.P.
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  5   NAME DR. IMRAN AHAMAD
      DESIGNATION MEDICAL OFFICER
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION B.H.M.S.
      REGISTRATION NO. H-034884/ HMB, U.P.
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  6   NAME DR. UJJWAL JAIN
      DESIGNATION MEDICAL OFFICER
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION B.H.M.S.
      REGISTRATION NO. H-035000/ HMB, U.P.
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  7   NAME DR. PRIYANKA
      DESIGNATION MEDICAL OFFICER
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION B.H.M.S.
      REGISTRATION NO. H-035406/ HMB, U.P.
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  8   NAME DR. TUSHARIKA SHARMA
      DESIGNATION MEDICAL OFFICER
      REMARKS PRINCIPAL
      QUALIFICATION B.H.MS.
      REGISTRATION NO. H-36239/ HMB, U.P.
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  9   NAME DR. SHAHZAD
      DESIGNATION RESIDENT MEDICAL OFFICER
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION B.H.M.S.
      REGISTRATION NO. H-035324/ HMB, U.P.
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  10   NAME DR. ASHUTOSH SHARMA
      DESIGNATION RESIDENT MEDICAL OFFICER
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION B.H.M.S.
      REGISTRATION NO. H-035027/ HMB, U.P.
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  11   NAME DR. POONAM RATH
      DESIGNATION MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION B.H.M.S.
      REGISTRATION NO. C-4675/ ORISSA
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  12   NAME DR. MANOJ KUMAR BEHERA
      DESIGNATION SURGEON
      REMARKS TEACHING FACULTY
      QUALIFICATION B.H.M.S., M.D. (HOM)
      REGISTRATION NO. 22440/ CHM, WB
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  13   NAME DR. PRADEEP TYAGI
      DESIGNATION ANAESTHETIST
      REMARKS Mo.U.- with Green City Hospital, Greater Noida
      QUALIFICATION M.B.B.S., M.D.
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL ON CALL
         
  14   NAME DR. CHANDRA MUKHI GUPTA
      DESIGNATION OBSTETRICIAN/ GYNAECOLOGIST
      REMARKS TEACHING FACULTY
      QUALIFICATION B.H.M.S, M.D. (HOM)
      REGISTRATION NO. H-27944/ HMB, U.P.
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  15   NAME DR. RAJIV AHUJA
      DESIGNATION RADIOLOGIST
      REMARKS Mo.U.- with Green City Hospital, Greater Noida
      QUALIFICATION M.B.B.S., M.D.
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL ON CALL
         
  16   NAME DR. ROLLY MISHRA
      DESIGNATION PATHOLOGIST/ BIOCHEMIST
      REMARKS TEACHING FACULTY
      QUALIFICATION B.H.MS., M.D. (Hom.)
      REGISTRATION NO. H-28524/ HMB, U.P.
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  17   NAME 22 STUDENTS OF M.D. (HOM) 2018-21 BATCH
      DESIGNATION HOUSE PHYSICIAN (RESIDENT)
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION  
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL  
         
  18   NAME RAJESH KUMAR MISHRA
      DESIGNATION DISPENSER
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION 12 th PASS
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  19   NAME SUNIL KUMAR PODDAR
      DESIGNATION DISPENSER
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION GRADUATE
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  20   NAME DHARAMVIR SHARMA
      DESIGNATION DISPENSER
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION 12th PASS
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  21   NAME DHARAMVIR SHARMA
      DESIGNATION DISPENSER
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION 12th PASS
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  22   NAME ROHIT
      DESIGNATION DISPENSER
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION 12th PASS
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  23   NAME RAMA KANT
      DESIGNATION LAB TECHNICIAN
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION DMLT
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  24   NAME NAVEEN SHARMA
      DESIGNATION LAB TECHNICIAN
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION DMLT
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  25   NAME MALKHAN SINGH
      DESIGNATION X-RAY TECHNICIAN/ RADIOGRAPHER
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION DIPLOMA IN X-RAY & ELECT CARDIO TECH.
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  26   NAME AMIT KUMAR
      DESIGNATION X-RAY TECHNICIAN/ RADIOGRAPHER
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION DIPLOMA IN RADIOLOGY & IMAGING TECHNOLOGY
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  27   NAME RANJEET KUMAR CHAND
      DESIGNATION DRESSER
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION 12th PASS
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  28   NAME BHARAT SINGH RAWAT
      DESIGNATION X-RAY ATTENDANT
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION 10th PASS
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  29   NAME N.S.P. RAO
      DESIGNATION NURSING STAFF INCHARGE
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION DIPLOMA IN NURSING & CERTIFICATE IN MIDWIFERY
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  30   NAME RUCHI SINGH
      DESIGNATION NURSING STAFF
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION GRADUATE
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  31   NAME SUDESH
      DESIGNATION NURSING STAFF
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION GRADUATE
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  32   NAME KAMLESH KUMAR TIWARI
      DESIGNATION NURSING STAFF
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION GRADUATE
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  33   NAME SAVITA
      DESIGNATION NURSING STAFF
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION 12th PASS
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  34   NAME AKASH KUMAR
      DESIGNATION NURSING STAFF
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION 12th PASS
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  35   NAME MOHIT KUMAR
      DESIGNATION NURSING STAFF
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION 12th PASS
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  36   NAME ATUL SHUKLA
      DESIGNATION NURSING STAFF
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION GRADUATE
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  37   NAME DIVAKAR KUMAR
      DESIGNATION NURSING STAFF
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION GRADUATE
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  38   NAME SURJEET SINGH
      DESIGNATION NURSING STAFF
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION 12th PASS
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  39   NAME SHEELA DEVI
      DESIGNATION WARD BOYS/AYAS
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION 5th PASS
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  40   NAME SANJU DEVI
      DESIGNATION WARD BOYS/AYAS
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION 5th PASS
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  41   NAME GANGA ADHIKARI
      DESIGNATION WARD BOYS/AYAS
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION 5th PASS
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  42   NAME POOJA SINGH
      DESIGNATION WARD BOYS/AYAS
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION 10th PASS
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  43   NAME SANJAY KUMAR
      DESIGNATION WARD BOYS/AYAS
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION 10th PASS
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  44   NAME LOK BAHADUR RAKHALI
      DESIGNATION WARD BOYS/AYAS
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION 10th PASS
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  45   NAME PINTU KUMAR
      DESIGNATION WARD BOYS/AYAS
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION 10th PASS
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  46   NAME ANNU KUMAR
      DESIGNATION WARD BOYS/AYAS
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION 10th PASS
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME
         
  47   NAME AYUSH KUMAR PANDEY
      DESIGNATION WARD BOYS/AYAS
      REMARKS  
      QUALIFICATION 10th PASS
      REGISTRATION NO.  
      FULL TIME / PART TIME/ ON CALL FULL TIME